Schedule

IRIE FM Listen Live - Schedule
Time Program Announcer / Disc Jock Programme Day
Sunday
12:00am-02:00am The After Shock Matrix Sunday
02:00am-06:00am Early Irie Shane Clarke Sunday
06:00am-10:00am Running African KaBu Maat Kheru Sunday
10:00am-02:00pm Sunday Sunshine Big A Sunday
02:00pm-06:00pm Memories Bob Clarke Sunday
06:00pm-09:00pm Cool Vibes Amber Sunday
09:00pm-10:00pm Natural Mystic Kshema Sunday
10:00pm-11:59pm Good Vibes Dj Smurf Sunday
Monday
02:00am-06:00am Gospel Rock Courtney Mac Monday
06:00am-10:00am Wake-up Call Matrix Monday
10:00am-02:00pm Easy Skanking Elise Kelly Monday
02:00pm-06:00pm The Jam Big A Monday
06:00pm-09:00pm The Right Stuff Amber Monday
09:00pm-11:00pm What's The Score Evon & Robert Monday
10:00pm-02:00am Good Vibes Dj Smurf Monday
11:00pm-03:00am Night Beat Gary G Monday
Tuesday
12:00am-02:00am Night Beat Gary G Tuesday
03:00am-06:00am Early Irie Courtney Mac Tuesday
06:00am-10:00am Wake-up Call Dj Bones Tuesday
10:00am-02:00pm Easy Skanking Elise Kelly Tuesday
02:00pm-06:00pm The Jam Big A Tuesday
06:00pm-10:00pm The Right Stuff Gary G Tuesday
09:00pm-11:00pm Sexwise Amber Tuesday
10:00pm-11:59pm Juggling Digital Chris Tuesday
Wednesday
12:00am-03:00am Juggling Digital Chris Wednesday
03:00am-06:00am Early Irie Shane Clarke Wednesday
06:00am-10:00am Wake-up Call Dj Bones Wednesday
10:00am-02:00pm Easy Skanking Elise Kelly Wednesday
02:00pm-06:00pm Bad Breed Wednesday Dj Sunshine Wednesday
06:00pm-08:30pm The Right Stuff Gary G Wednesday
08:30pm-10:00pm Entertainment Buzz Bones & Kshema Wednesday
10:00pm-11:59pm Cutting Edge Muta Wednesday
Thursday
12:00am-02:00am Cutting Edge Muta Thursday
02:00am-06:00am Early Irie Matrix Thursday
06:00am-10:00am Wake-up Call Dj Bones Thursday
10:00am-02:00pm Easy Skanking Elise Kelly Thursday
02:00pm-06:00pm Steppin' Razor Muta Thursday
06:00pm-10:00pm Shirley Thursday Dj Wayne Thursday
10:00pm-11:59pm The Action Track GT Taylor Thursday
Friday
12:00am-02:00am The Action Track GT Taylor Friday
02:00am-06:00am Early Irie Matrix Friday
06:00am-10:00am Wake-up Call Amber Friday
10:00am-02:00pm Easy Skanking Digital Chris Friday
02:00pm-06:00pm The Jam Dj Sunshine Friday
06:00pm-10:00pm The Right Stuff Dj Wayne Friday
10:00pm-11:59pm In The Dancehall GT Taylor Friday
Saturday
12:00am-02:00am In The Dancehall GT Taylor Saturday
02:00am-06:00am Early Irie Dj Smurf Saturday
06:00am-09:00am IRIE Train Digital Chris Saturday
09:00am-10:00am What's The Scoop Courtney Mac Saturday
10:00am-01:00pm OVA REV DJ Ashile Saturday
01:00pm-02:00pm What's The Scoop Kshema Saturday
02:00pm-06:00pm The Blitz Dj Wayne Saturday
06:15pm-07:00pm What's The Scoop KShema, Courtney Mac & Bryan Saturday
07:00pm-10:00pm The Right Stuff Big A Saturday
10:00pm-11:59pm The After Shock Matrix Saturday